Bulgaria

Borovets 2003

Bulgaria 1
Ivan Dobrev πŸ₯‰
Evelina Krumova
Ralitsa Markova
Petra Rogleva
Bulgaria 2
Asen Alexandrov
Stefka Arbalova
Georgi Botev
Hristina Tsvetanova
Bulgaria 3
Ivaylo Grozdev

Moscow 2004

Bulgaria 1
Ivan Dobrev πŸ₯‡
Ralitsa Markova πŸ₯‡
Todor Tchervenkov πŸ₯ˆ
Tsvetomila Mihaylova πŸ₯ˆ
Bulgaria 2
Stefka Arbalova
Bozhidar Bozhanov
Desislava Radieva
Ivaylo Grozdev
Bulgaria 3
Denitsa Dimitrova
Radina Petrova

Leiden 2005

Bulgaria 1
Tsvetomila Mihaylova πŸ₯‰
Ivaylo Grozdev πŸ₯‰
Todor Tchervenkov
Ivan Dobrev πŸ₯‡
Bulgaria 2
Kiril Dimov Flag
Valentin Janev
Sofija Kostova
Desislava Radieva

Tartu 2006

Bulgaria 1
Pavel Sofroniev πŸ₯‡
Yordan Mehandzhiyski πŸ₯ˆ
Alexander Daskalov πŸ₯ˆ
Zlatina Tsvetkova
Bulgaria 2
Ivaylo Dimitrov πŸ₯‡
Mihail Minkov πŸ₯ˆ
Desislava Radieva

St. Petersburg 2007

Bulgaria 1
Kiril Dimov
Yordan Mehandzhiyski πŸ₯‰
Pavel Sofroniev
Zlatina Tsvetkova
Bulgaria 2
Mihail Minkov πŸ₯ˆ
Krum Motsov
Angel Naydenov πŸ₯ˆ
Desislava Radieva

Slanchev Bryag 2008

Bulgaria East
Diana Sofronieva πŸ₯‰
Georgi Rangelov πŸ₯‰
Mihail Petrov
Pavel Sofroniev
Bulgaria West
Alexander Daskalov πŸ₯‡
Angel Naydenov
Dimitar Lazarov
Yordan Mehandzhiyski πŸ₯‰

WrocΕ‚aw 2009

Bulgaria 1
Diana Sofronieva πŸ₯‡
Yordan Mehandzhiyski πŸ₯ˆ
Anastas Tenev Flag
Georgi Rangelov
Bulgaria 2
Deyana Kamburova πŸ₯‰
Victor Valov Flag
Ivaylo Youmerski
Antoaneta Marinova

Stockholm 2010

Bulgaria 1
Velizar Velkov Flag
Velichko Valkov Flag
Diana Sofronieva
Dina Traykova
Bulgaria 2
Miroslav Manolov πŸ₯‰
Elitsa Milanova Flag
Radimir Yanev
Martina Petrova

Pittsburgh 2011

Bulgaria 1
Dimitar Hristov πŸ₯‰
Miroslav Manolov
Yulia Markova Flag
Ivaylo Youmerski Flag
Bulgaria 2
Magdalena Dakeva Flag
Petar Genov Flag
Victor Valov πŸ₯ˆ
Dimitrina Zlatkova

Ljubljana 2012

Bulgaria 1
Magdalena Dakeva πŸ₯‰
Milena Velikova Flag
Melania Berbatova Flag
Mariya Lazarova Flag
Bulgaria 2
Marin Ivanov πŸ₯‡
Kristian Kostadinov πŸ₯‡
Miroslav Manolov Flag
Elena Chaparova

Manchester 2013

Bulgaria 1
Rada Atanasova
Iva Gumnishka πŸ₯‡
Boryana Hadzhiyska πŸ₯ˆ
Vesko Milev πŸ₯‰
Bulgaria 2
Marin Ivanov πŸ₯‰
Ivan Lyutskanov πŸ₯‰
Yulia Markova πŸ₯ˆ
Milena Velikova πŸ₯‰

Beijing 2014

Bulgaria 1
Elena Chaparova πŸ₯‰
Yulia Markova πŸ₯‰
Ralitsa Dardjonova
Tina Vladimirova
Bulgaria 2
Margarita Tsvetkova Flag
Kristian Georgiev Flag
Stanimir Semerdzhiev
Ivan Lyutskanov

Blagoevgrad 2015

Bulgaria 1
Tina Vladimirova πŸ₯ˆ
Borislav Georgiev
Nadezhda Dimitrova πŸ₯‰
Valentin Dimov πŸ₯ˆ
Bulgaria 2
Ralitsa Dardjonova πŸ₯ˆ
Radina Dobreva πŸ₯‰
Danail Penev πŸ₯‡
Zdravko Ivanov πŸ₯‰

Mysore 2016

Bulgaria 1
Mihail Paskov πŸ₯ˆ
Tina Vladimirova πŸ₯ˆ
Tsvetelina Stefanova πŸ₯‰
Zdravko Ivanov Flag
Bulgaria 2
Assel Ismoldayeva
Borislav Georgiev
Kristian Georgiev πŸ₯‡
Nadezhda Dimitrova πŸ₯‰

Dublin 2017

Bulgaria 1
Assel Ismoldayeva πŸ₯ˆ
Tina Vladimirova πŸ₯‰
Valentin Dimov πŸ₯‡
Zdravko Ivanov πŸ₯‡
Bulgaria 2
Elena Keskinova πŸ₯‡
Emil Indzhev πŸ₯‰
Martin Nikolov πŸ₯‰
Viktor Baltin Flag

Prague 2018

Bulgaria 1
Viktor Baltin πŸ₯‡
Zdravko Ivanov πŸ₯‡
Elena Keskinova πŸ₯ˆ
Tsvetelina Stefanova πŸ₯‰
Bulgaria 2
Greta Hristozova Flag
Assel Ismoldayeva Flag
Martin Nikolov
Georgi Yotov πŸ₯‰

Yongin 2019

Bulgaria 1
Tsvetelina Stefanova πŸ₯ˆ
Viktor Baltin πŸ₯‰
Zdravko Ivanov πŸ₯‡
Elena Keskinova πŸ₯ˆ
Bulgaria 2
Matey Petkov πŸ₯‡
Nicole Obretincheva Flag
Marko Ivanov πŸ₯‰
Yoan Salambashev

Ventspils 2021

Bulgaria 1
Atanas Buntov
Ivaylo Dimitrov πŸ₯‰
Mihaela Koleva πŸ₯‰
Alexander Dimitrov πŸ₯ˆ
Bulgaria 2
Darena Georgieva Flag
Aleksandra Naydenova πŸ₯ˆ
Vasilena Lazarova πŸ₯‰
Deyana Shevchenko πŸ₯‰