Russia

Borovets 2003

Russia-Moscow
Boris Gelfer
Elena Maslova
Boris Turovsky πŸ₯‡
Maria Shkapa πŸ₯ˆ
Russia-St. Petersburg
Yulia Glazova
Polina Oskolskaya πŸ₯‰
Sofia Oskolskaya
Alexandra Petrova πŸ₯‡

Moscow 2004

Russia-Moscow 1
Alexander Piperski πŸ₯‡
Alexandra Zabelina πŸ₯‰
Nikita Medyankin πŸ₯‰
Irina Moskaleva
Russia-Moscow 2
Maria Mamykina πŸ₯ˆ
Xenia Kuzmina πŸ₯‰
Olga Olokhtonova
Vera Akulova
Russia-St. Petersburg
Sophia Oskolskaya πŸ₯‰
Kirill Grigoryev
Ksenia Krapivina
Polina Kunitsyna
Russia-Tula
Kirill Korolyov
Tatyana Poluektova
Ekaterina Shchebetun
Irina Bugay

Leiden 2005

Moscow
Nikita Medyankin πŸ₯‰
Igor Vinogradov Flag
Alexander Piperski πŸ₯‰
Elena Khanina
St. Petersburg
Maria Vasilyeva
Ksenia Krapivina
Sofia Krasnoshchekova
Eleonora Glazova πŸ₯ˆ

Tartu 2006

Moscow
Daniil Zorin πŸ₯ˆ
Sergey Malyshev πŸ₯ˆ
Nikita Medyankin πŸ₯‰
Svetozar Lashin
St. Petersburg
Maria Kholodilova πŸ₯‡
Eleonora Glazova πŸ₯ˆ
Yulia Taran πŸ₯‰
Natalia Ostapuk

St. Petersburg 2007

Moscow
Kira Kiranova πŸ₯ˆ
Sergey Malyshev
Elizaveta Rebrova πŸ₯‰
Ivan Smurov
St. Petersburg 1
Margarita Golubeva
Maria Kholodilova πŸ₯‰
Yulia Taran
Arseniy Vetushko-Kalevich πŸ₯ˆ
St. Petersburg 2
Maxim Fedotov
Anna Milyuhina
Natalia Ostapuk
Anna Shlomina πŸ₯‰

Slanchev Bryag 2008

Moscow
Andrey Nikulin πŸ₯ˆ
Daria Andreeva
Dmitry Perevozchikov πŸ₯ˆ
Elena Luchina
St. Petersburg
Alexandra Grigoryeva
Anastasia Shlyakhovaya
Anna Shlomina
Tatyana Polevaya πŸ₯‰

WrocΕ‚aw 2009

Moscow
Vitaly Pavlenko πŸ₯ˆ
Andrey Nikulin πŸ₯ˆ
Elena Volkova πŸ₯‰
Polina Loseva Flag
St. Petersburg
Diana Glazova Flag
Daria Vasilyeva
Svetlana Lavriv
Elizaveta Privalikhina

Stockholm 2010

Moscow
Andrey Nikulin πŸ₯‡
Vitaly Pavlenko πŸ₯‰
Marina Ermolaeva
Filipp Shushurin
St. Petersburg
Vadim Tukh πŸ₯‡
Daria Vasilyeva πŸ₯ˆ
Diana Glazova πŸ₯‰
Alexey Doilnitsyn

Pittsburgh 2011

Moscow
Aleksey Kozlov πŸ₯‡
Anton Kukhto Flag
Elena Rykunova πŸ₯‰
Anna Sarukhanova Flag
St. Petersburg
Kuzma Smirnov Flag
Anton Sokolov πŸ₯ˆ
Vadim Tukh πŸ₯‰
Daria Vasilyeva πŸ₯‡

Ljubljana 2012

Moscow
Anna Sarukhanova πŸ₯‰
Anita Mudzhumdar πŸ₯‰
Zinaida Romashkina Flag
Elena Rykunova Flag
St. Petersburg
Anton Sokolov πŸ₯‡
Vadim Tukh πŸ₯‡
Ilya Pogodaev πŸ₯ˆ
Maria Saburbaeva

Manchester 2013

Russia 2
Ekaterina Kolos
Lev Kozlov
Ekaterina Novikova πŸ₯‰
Ivan Zverev πŸ₯ˆ
St. Petersburg
Polina Pleshak πŸ₯ˆ
Ilya Pogodaev
Kuzma Smirnov πŸ₯ˆ
Anton Sokolov πŸ₯‡

Beijing 2014

Russia 1
Anastasiia Dmitrieva πŸ₯‡
Dmitrii Zelenskii πŸ₯‰
Vlada Chernysheva Flag
Ivan Enshin Flag
Russia 2
Danila Shumskiy πŸ₯‡
Gleb Nikolaev πŸ₯‰
Maria Aristova πŸ₯‰
Ilia Makarchuk Flag

Blagoevgrad 2015

Russia 1
Anastasia Golubeva Flag
Anastasia Dmitrieva Flag
Elena Savinova Flag
Maria Aristova Flag
Russia 2
Anna Tatarenko πŸ₯‰
Anna Pershina
Anastasia Gerasimova
Daniel Vedeneev πŸ₯ˆ

Mysore 2016

Russia Belka
Elena Shukshina πŸ₯‰
Ivan Samodelkin πŸ₯‡
Julia Panchenko πŸ₯ˆ
Ekaterina Voloshinova πŸ₯‡
Russia Strelka
Anna Tatarenko πŸ₯ˆ
Daniel Vedeneev πŸ₯‰
Maria Aristova πŸ₯ˆ
Polina Nasledskova πŸ₯‡

Dublin 2017

Russia Belka
Arsenii Oleinik Flag
Svetlana Baranova Flag
Irina Nitsevich
Maria Ershova Flag
Russia Strelka
Aleksei Starchenko πŸ₯‰
Daniel Vedeneev πŸ₯ˆ
Ekaterina Voloshinova πŸ₯‰
Tatiana Romanova πŸ₯‰

Prague 2018

Russia Belka
Ekaterina Kozlova Flag
Yana Shishkina πŸ₯‰
Vitaly Ushakov
Kristina Vashpanova πŸ₯‰
Russia Strelka
Svetlana Baranova
Danyar Kasenov πŸ₯‰
Tatiana Romanova πŸ₯ˆ
Ekaterina Voloshinova πŸ₯‰

Yongin 2019

Russia Belka
Ekaterina Kropanina πŸ₯‰
Stanislava Khizhniakova πŸ₯‰
Kristina Vashpanova πŸ₯‰
Iakov Raskind Flag
Russia Strelka
Ekaterina Kozlova πŸ₯‰
Denis Korotchenko πŸ₯ˆ
Maxim Barganov πŸ₯ˆ
Tatiana Romanova πŸ₯‰