Sweden

St. Petersburg 2007

Sweden
Per Alvfors
Olof Haster
Karl Palo
Hjalmar Ståhlberg Nordegren

Slanchev Bryag 2008

Sweden
Hugo Fievet
Madeleine Fredelius
Marie Långström
Rasmus Gårdnäs

Wrocław 2009

Sweden
Sanna Hernström
Carl Gustav Gyllenberg
Carolina Foghammar
Johan Gullers

Stockholm 2010

Sweden
Karin Sonesson Flag
Elin Gustafsson
Hanna Ekström
Clara Fornander

Pittsburgh 2011

Sweden 1
Willy Chan
Alexander Fletcher Sandersjöö
Bazyli Grosz
Adrian Iredahl
Sweden 2
David Dolfe
Mikael Grossman
Tore Haglund
Samuel Philipson

Ljubljana 2012

Sweden 1
Adam Alstermark
Filippa Lindsten
Markus Gelfgren
Cornelia Damber
Sweden 2
Jacob Jonsson
Robin Eriksson
Carl Smed

Manchester 2013

Sweden Blå
Lovisa Helmius Flag
Nils Emil Hössjer
Herman Jansson
Hanna Stjernström
Sweden Gul
Filippa Frithz-Lindsten
Jacob Karlsson Lagerros 🥉
Linnea Källgren
Johanna Ström

Beijing 2014

Sweden 1
Emma Kristina Johansen 🥉
Yuk Fai Felix Oscar So
Hedvig Lovisa Helmius
Jacob Benjamin Karlsson Lagerros
Sweden 2
Hampus Erik David Lane 🥈
Oskar Julius Berndal Flag
Johan Erik Viktor Sannemo
Kamila Katarzyna Ziemecka

Blagoevgrad 2015

Sweden Blue
Sarah Tovatt
Walter Berggren
Lisa Lokteva
Sanna Eklund
Sweden Yellow
Daniel Wright
Åke Andersson
Elin Hjertberg
Åke Wettergren

Mysore 2016

Sweden
Amanda Elon Kann 🥉
David Avellan-Hultman 🥉
Emil Ingelsten 🥉
Marika Elisabeth Rostvall

Dublin 2017

Sweden Blå
David Avellan-Hultman
Emil Ingelsten 🥉
Marika Rostvall
Miranda Carlsson
Sweden Gul
Karin Larsson
Magnus Davidsson
Mauritz Larsson
Nicole Hedblom Flag

Prague 2018

Sverige Blå
David Avellan-Hultman 🥉
Micaela Peltoniemi
Emil Ingelsten 🥈
Louise Westin
Sverige Gul
Xindi Liu
Annika Ekholm
Alexandru Golic
Arvid Lunnemark Flag

Yongin 2019

Sweden Blå
Carl Westerlund
Joel Redner
Martin Löfström
Hektor Einarsson
Sweden Gul
Joakim Colpier
Fredrik Ekholm
Anna-Lisa Rathsman
Nathan Carlshamre

Ventspils 2021

Sweden Blå
Fredrik Ahlberg
Axel Åslin
Nils Ledin
Sebastian Westerlund
Sweden Gul
David Norberg
Kent Do 🥉
Isak Gerdt
Ossian Eriksson